logo2a
aolg

400 Kamena Street, Fairview, NJ 07022
(201)945-8300
email: info@aolgfairview.org

 

 

3/4 Boys Basketball, Patriot 12 Games    
Team Date Time
@ St. Leos, Elmwood Park December 9th 5:15 PM
St. Peters, River Edge December 16th 2:00 PM
@St Johns, Hillsdale December 22nd 3:15 PM
@St. Peters, River Edge December 29th 11:30 AM
St. Leos, Elmwood Park January 12th 10:00 AM
St. Anthonys, Northvale January 13th 1:00 PM
@Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights January 17th 6:15 PM
@St. Anthonys, Northvale January 19th 3:00 PM
Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights February 2nd 2:00 PM
@St. Marys, Rutherford February 10th 5:30 PM
St. Marys, Rutherford February 17th 11:00 AM
St Johns, Hillsdale February 24th 11:00 AM

5/6 Boys Basketball, Colonial    
Team Date Time
St Johns, Hillsdale December 9th 2:00 PM
@St. Andrews, Westwood December 15th 11:15 AM
@Mt. Carmel, Tenafly December 16th 3:00 PM
@Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst December 18th 7:00 PM
St. Andrews, Westwood January 5th 10:00 AM
OLM, Park Ridge January 6th 10:00 AM
Mt. Carmel, Tenafly January 12th 11:00 AM
@St. Johns, Hillsdale January 13th 4:20 PM
@OLM, Park Ridge January 19th 7:00 PM
OLMC, Ridgewood January 20th 2:00 PM
Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst January 26th 11:00 AM
St. Paul, Ramsey January 27th 12:00 PM
@St. Paul, Ramsey February 1st 7:00 PM
@St. Marys, Rutherford February 10th 6:30 PM
St Johns, Leonia February 15th 7:00 PM
@St Johns, Leonia February 16th 6:30 PM
St. Marys, Rutherford February 17th 12:00 PM
@OLMC, Ridgewood February 23th 12:30 PM

7/8Boys Basketball, National 

   
Team Date Time
St. Peters, River Edge December 16th 1:00 PM
@Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst December 18th 8:00 PM
@Transfiguration, Bergenfield January 10th 8:30 PM
St. Joes, Bogota January 12th 12:00 PM
St. Philip Prep, Clifton January 13th 12:00 PM
@Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights January 16th 7:15 PM
@St Johns, Hillsdale January 19th 12:45 PM
@St. Philip Prep, Clifton January 20th 3:00 PM
Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst January 26th 12:00 PM
St. Paul, Ramsey January 27th 1:00 PM
@St. Paul, Ramsey February 1st 8:00 PM
Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights February 2nd 1:00 PM
St, Johns, Leonia February 8th 8:00 PM
@St. Joes, Bogota February 9th 1:30 PM
@St, Johns, Leonia February 16th 7:30 PM
@St. Peters, River Edge February 17th 2:00 PM
Transfiguration, Bergenfield February 23th 12:00 PM
St Johns, Hillsdale February 24th 12:00 PM

3/4 Girls Basketball, Liberty 14 Games    
Team Date Time
@St. Annes, Fair Lawn December 19th 6:45 PM
@St. Paul, Ramsey December 22nd 3:00 PM
St. Paul, Ramsey January 5th 11:00 AM
St. Annes, Fair Lawn January 6th 12:15 PM
@Transfiguration, Bergenfield January 10th 6:15 PM
@Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights January 11th 6:15 PM
St. Philip Prep, Clifton January 13th 10:00 AM
@St. Anthonys, Hawthorne January 15th 7:30 PM
@St. Philip Prep, Clifton January 19th 11:00 AM
Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights February 2nd 3:00 PM
St. Anthonys, Hawthorne February 8th 7:00 PM
@St. Marys, Rutherford February 10th 4:30 PM
St. Marys, Rutherford February 17th 10:00 AM
Transfiguration, Bergenfield February 23rd 10:00 AM

5/6 Girls Basketball,  Liberty 16 Games    
Team Date Time
@St. Joesph, Oradell December 15th 5:00 PM
St. Paul, Ramsey January 5th 12:00 PM
Lady Of Victory, Harrington Park January 6th 11:15 AM
@Transfiguration, Bergenfield January 10th 7:15 PM
@Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights January 11th 7:15 PM
@Nativity, Midland Park January 12th 12:00 PM
St. Philip Prep, Clifton January 13th 11:00 AM
@St. Philip Prep, Clifton January 19th 12:00 PM
St. Joesph, Oradell January 20th 1:00 PM
@St. Paul, Ramsey January 26th 4:00 PM
Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights February 2nd 12:00 PM
@St. Marys, Rutherford February 10th 7:30 PM
Nativity, Midland Park February 15th 8:00 PM
@Lady Of Victory, Harrington Park February 16th 2:00 PM
St. Marys, Rutherford February 17th 1:00 PM
Transfiguration, Bergenfield February 23rd 11:00 PM